Оставить отзыв - Национальный Институт сердечно-сосудистой

| Просмотров: 7321
головная боль после спирт

СПИСОК ЧАСТИ
раздел 3

1346      1990-1992      Amarbei   Eduard      Украина, Одесса
1347      1990-1992      Айзин   Дмитрий      Израиль, Ашдод
1348      1990-1992      Акимов   Евгений      Украина, Луганск
1349      1990-1992      Арделян   Евгений      Украина, Одесса
1350      1990-1992      Аягут   Василий      Россия, Радужный
1351      1990-1992      Бабушкин   Андрей      Россия, Нальчик
1352      1990-1992      Бекиров   Али      Украина, Симферополь
1353      1990-1992      Белик    Виктор      Молдова, с. Долинное
1354      1990-1992      Белозеров   Константин      Украина, Донецк
1355      1990-1992      Бережной   Виталий      Украина, Макеевка
1356      1990-1992      Билан   Борис      Украина, Киев
1357      1990-1992      Бойко   Сергей      Молдова, Кишинев
1358      1990-1992      Бородин   Алексей      Россия, Ставрополь
1359      1990-1992      Васьков   Сергей      Украина, Очаков
1360      1990-1992      Веприцкий   Алексей      Россия, Краснодар
1361      1990-1992      Вольвач   Владимир      Украина, Селидово
1362      1990-1992      Гарт   Виктор      Казахстан, Джамбул
1363      1990-1992      Гончаров   Евгений      Россия, Волгоград
1364      1990-1992      Гриб   Александр      Украина, христиновка
1365      1990-1992      Дадаев   Ислам      Россия, Махачкала
1366      1990-1992      Дзауров   Аслан      Россия, Назрань-Кантышево
1367      1990-1992      Долгоаршинных   Константин      Молдова, Кишинев
1368      1990-1992      Домащук   Виталий      Украина, Кривой Рог
1369      1990-1992      Дорофеев   Юрий      Россия, Москва
1370      1990-1992      Ельчищев   Дмитрий      Украина, Ялта
1371      1990-1992      Жариков   Алексей      Украина, Макеевка
1372      1990-1992      Жариков   Владимир      Украина, Донецк
1373      1990-1992      Задорожный   Александр      Украина, Ровно
1374      1990-1992      Земляной   Владимир      Россия, Таганрог
1375      1990-1992      Ильясов   Арсен      Украина,Крым,Джанкойский р-н
1376      1990-1992      Кавун   Роман      Украина, Черкассы
1377      1990-1992      Караман   Андрей      Молдова, Кишинев
1378      1990-1992      Кашаев   Михаил      Украина, Николаев
1379      1990-1992      Кожухов   Игорь      Украина, Донецк
1380      1990-1992      Козлов   Владимир      Украина, Киев
1381      1990-1992      Колот   Олег      Украина, Николаев
1382      1990-1992      Корнеев   Владимир      Украина, Нетешин
1383      1990-1992      Короленко   Николай      Украина, Мариуполь
1384      1990-1992      Красновид   Олег      Украина, Киев
1385      1990-1992      Круглов   Вячеслав      Украина, Макеевка
1386      1990-1992      Кудревский   Роман      Украина, Киев
1387      1990-1992      Курилко   Сергей      Украина, Черкассы
1388      1990-1992      Ляш   Евгений      Украина, Киев
1389      1990-1992      Маркин   Игорь      Украина, Харьков
1390      1990-1992      Михайлов   Олег      Украина, Донецк
1391      1990-1992      Нескуба   Анатолий      Россия, Москва
1392      1990-1992      Обремский   Вадим      Украина, Киев
1393      1990-1992      Осніцький   Олег      Украина, Ровно
1394      1990-1992      Павлинов   Дмитрий      Россия, Иваново
1395      1990-1992      Павлов   Геннадий      Украина, Макеевка
1396      1990-1992      Покровский   Игорь      Украина, Киев
1397      1990-1992      Полюдовкин   Григорий      Россия. Москва
1398      1990-1992      Пономаренко   Олександр      Украина, Ивано-Франковская обл., Яремче
1399      1990-1992      Попов   Руслан      Украина, Харьков
1400      1990-1992      Пятилетов   Игорь      Украина, Краснодон
1401      1990-1992      Рару   Иван      Украина, Харьков
1402      1990-1992      Романенко   Владимир      Украина,Крым, пгт Красногвардейское
1403      1990-1992      Романчук   Иван      Украина, Киев
1404      1990-1992      Рязанов   Алексей      Россия, Ростов-на-Дону
1405      1990-1992      Садыков   Саид Усман      Россия,Чеченская респ.,с.Верхний Наур
1406      1990-1992      Санковский   Виктор      Украина,Черновицкая обл.,с.Мамалыга
1407      1990-1992      Саченко   Алексей      Россия, Брянск
1408      1990-1992      Селиванов   Василий      Украина, Крым, Щёлкино
1409      1990-1992      Сидоренко   Руслан      Украина, Харьков
1410      1990-1992      Соловей   Сергей      Израиль, Петах Тиква
1411      1990-1992      Соломченко   Александр      Украина, Симферополь
1412      1990-1992      Ставицкий   Юра      Украина, Первомайск
1413      1990-1992      Ступак   Виталий      Украина, Днепропетровск
1414      1990-1992      Учувадов   Артем      Россия, Москва
1415      1990-1992      Фоменко   Максим      Россия, Калининград
1416      1990-1992      Черный   Сергей      Украина, Киев
1417      1990-1992      Шаулов   Виталий      Украина, Александрия
1418      1990-1992      Шинкарчук   Владимир      Франция, Ницца
1419      1990-1992      Шлапак   Ярослав      Украина Луганск
1420      1990-1992      Юрков   Александр      Украина, Харьков
1421      1990-1994      Минькович   Александр      Россия, Чита
1422      1990-1998      Абраменко   Олег      Украина, Киев
1423      1990-2000      Тарасов   Игорь      Украина, Севастополь
1424      1990-2000      Фатеев   Андрей      Украина, Днепропетровск
1425      1990-2005      Лившин    Григорий      Украина, Евпатория
1426      1990-2005      Родзянко   Геннадий      Украина, Евпатория
1427      1990-2005      Шевченко   Дмитрий      Украина, Евпатория
1428      1991-1991      Shmulyak   Ivan      Украина,Закарпатская область,п.Луг
1429      1991-1991      Stempovskyy   Oleksandr      Испания, Pamplona
1430      1991-1991      Абдулжелилов   Багатыр      Россия,Дагестан,с.Марага
1431      1991-1991      Барков   Сергей      Россия, Московская обл.
1432      1991-1991      Бачинський   Ігор      Украина, Черновцы
1433      1991-1991      Боровской   Сергей      Украина,Луганская обл,пгт.Станично-Луганское
1434      1991-1991      Воробьев   Игорь      Украина,Полтавская обл.,Лохвицкий р-н,с.Пески
1435      1991-1991      Воронов   Николай      Россия, Камышин
1436      1991-1991      Галинский   Владимир      Украина, Киев
1437      1991-1991      Голованов   Олег      Украина,Запорожская обл.,Великая Знаменка
1438      1991-1991      Горошко   Олег      Украина,Кировоградская обл.,Смолино
1439      1991-1991      Гудкин   Евгений      Беларусь, Молодечно
1440      1991-1991      Дрягла   Станислав      Молдова, Бендеры
1441      1991-1991      Ена (Бессонов)   Алексей      Россия, Москва
1442      1991-1991      Ермаков   Евгений      Россия, Южно-Сахалинск
1443      1991-1991      Ещенко   Роман      Украина, Макеевка
1444      1991-1991      Жумагулов   Кайрат      Казахстан, Атырау (Гурьев)
1445      1991-1991      Игнатенко   Евгений      Украина, Черкасская обл.
1446      1991-1991      Ильясов   Наби      Россия, Махачкала
1447      1991-1991      Лис   Виталий      Беларусь, Гродно
1448      1991-1991      Люшин   Вячеслав      Россия, Москва
1449      1991-1991      Майский   Эдуард      Украина, Луганск
1450      1991-1991      Мартыненко   Андрей      Россия, Москва
1451      1991-1991      Мацко   Дмитрий      Россия, Ржев
1452      1991-1991      Насонов   Михаил      Россия, Москва
1453      1991-1991      Новиков   Роман      Россия,Московская обл.,Кашира
1454      1991-1991      Озеров   Геннадий      Россия, Железногорск
1455      1991-1991      Оникиенко   Андрей      Украина, Киев
1456      1991-1991      Полтавець   Олександр      Украина, Корсунь-Шевченковський
1457      1991-1991      Попов   Андрей      Украина, Луганск
1458      1991-1991      Ридкокаша   Юрий      ОАЭ, Дубай
1459      1991-1991      Рокутов   Владимир      Россия, Богучаны
1460      1991-1991      Ролин   Анатолий      Россия, Москва
1461      1991-1991      Рыжов   Александр      Украина, Харьков
1462      1991-1991      Скворцов   Андрей      Россия,Алтайский край,Змеиногорск
1463      1991-1991      Сурженко   Андрей      Россия, Москва
1464      1991-1991      Федоров   Александр      Россия, Ставрополь
1465      1991-1991      Шевцов   Ян      Украина, Херсон
1466      1991-1991      Шенделев   Руслан      Россия,Томская обл.,с. Зырянское
1467      1991-1991      Яцко   Виктор      Беларусь, Минск
1468      1991-1992      Cojuhari    Nicolai      Молдова, Кишинев
1469      1991-1992      Danilov   Ruslan      Норвегия, Oslo
1470      1991-1992      Punko   Valera      Россия, Александров
1471      1991-1992      Аншиц   Александр      Украина, Новая Каховка
1472      1991-1992      Арсланов   Рамис      Россия, Астрахань
1473      1991-1992      Артемьев   Юрий      Украина, Одесса
1474      1991-1992      Афанасьев   Cергей      Украина, Суходольск
1475      1991-1992      Богачек   Николай      Украина, Конотоп
1476      1991-1992      Бойченко   Сергей      Россия, Мурманск
1477      1991-1992      Бугаев   Станислав      Украина, Харьков
1478      1991-1992      Горшков   Дмитрий      Россия, С-Петербург
1479      1991-1992      Гудык   Андрей      Украина, Владимир-Волынский
1480      1991-1992      Гудык   Виктор      Украина, Владимир-Волынский
1481      1991-1992      Гудыменко   Вова      Украина, Киев
1482      1991-1992      Демидко   Вадим      Украина, Харьков
1483      1991-1992      Денисенко   Олег      Украина, Изюм
1484      1991-1992      Ерошенко   Геннадий      Россия, Кисловодск - Краснодар
1485      1991-1992      Заболотный   Александр      Украина, Киев
1486      1991-1992      Ивасюк   Александр      Украина, Донецк
1487      1991-1992      Ищенко   Юрий      Украина, Кременчуг
1488      1991-1992      Казадоев   Всеволод      Украина, Харьков
1489      1991-1992      Картунов   Игорь      Украина, Днепропетровск
1490      1991-1992      Кирилловский   Николай      Россия, Москва
1491      1991-1992      Клевин   Денис      Украина, Днепропетровск
1492      1991-1992      Клименко   Александр      Украина, Александрия
1493      1991-1992      Кожухарь   Николай      Молдова, Яловены
1494      1991-1992      Кузьмов   Анатолий      Украина, Херсон
1495      1991-1992      Курчашов   Максим      Украина, Харьков
1496      1991-1992      Лапченко   Дима      Украина, Киев
1497      1991-1992      Левашов   Роман      Украина, Сумы
1498      1991-1992      Лемтюгин   Игорь      Россия, Рыбинск
1499      1991-1992      Лысогорский   Виталий      Россия, Москва
1500      1991-1992      Малахатько   Виталий      Украина, Новомиргород
1501      1991-1992      Мамонов   Роман      
1502      1991-1992      Марин   Дмитрий      Бельгия, Брюссель
1503      1991-1992      Мартыненко   Олег      Украина, Запорожье
1504      1991-1992      Меньшиков   Игорь      Украина, Красноармейск
1505      1991-1992      Мищенко   Николай      Украина, Ахтырка
1506      1991-1992      Могорян   Геннадий      Молдова, Окница
1507      1991-1992      Мосур   Влад      Россия, Калининград
1508      1991-1992      Онищук   Олег      Украина, Бахчисарай
1509      1991-1992      Осачий   Геннадий      Молдова, Бельцы
1510      1991-1992      Пашковский   Александр      Украина, Белая Церковь
1511      1991-1992      Плисак   Вячеслав      Украина, Днепропетровск
1512      1991-1992      Пятикоп   Владимир      Россия, Чехов
1513      1991-1992      Ризак   Владимир      Украина, Кривой Рог
1514      1991-1992      Ризаханов   Акиф      Россия, Махачкала
1515      1991-1992      Рыбицкий   Юрий      Украина,Черниговская обл.,с.Мрин
1516      1991-1992      Рыбчинский   Игорь      Украина,Харьковская обл.,Новая Водолага
1517      1991-1992      Савко   Сергей      Украина, Ужгород
1518      1991-1992      Сергиенко   Андрей      Украина, Бровары
1519      1991-1992      Сергиенко   Сергей      Украина,Луганская обл.,Кировск
1520      1991-1992      Сибилев   Александр      Россия,Ростовская обл.,Глубокий
1521      1991-1992      Синица   Анатолий      Украина, Краматорск
1522      1991-1992      Слыш   Константин      Украина, Дружковка
1523      1991-1992      Солопко   Сергей      Украина, Мариуполь
1524      1991-1992      Стадников   Сергей      Украина, Киев
1525      1991-1992      Стручков   Алексей      Украина, Мариуполь
1526      1991-1992      Ступак   Александр      Украина, Киев
1527      1991-1992      Трюхан   Виталий      Украина, Кривой Рог
1528      1991-1992      Фокин   Виталий      Украина, Красноармейск
1529      1991-1992      Хлыстун   Константин      Россия, Тольятти
1530      1991-1992      Цопа   Эдуард      Украина. Перевальск
1531      1991-1992      Червинский   Игорь      Украина, Киев
1532      1991-1992      Чернуцкий   Юрий      Украина,Черкасская обл.,с.Краёновка
1533      1991-1992      Чистоклетов   Эдуард      Россия, Крымск
1534      1991-1992      Шабунин   Алексей      Россия, Волгоград
1535      1991-1992      Шевченко   Дмитрий      Украина, Бердянск
1536      1991-1992      Шуров   Дима      Украина, Киев
1537      1991-1993      Adamov   Sergey      Россия, Тольятти
1538      1991-1993      Litvinenko   Wladimir      Украина, Ромны
1539      1991-1993      Аксёнов   Тимофей      Россия, Софрино-1
1540      1991-1993      Арсенюк   Юра      Украина, Харьков
1541      1991-1993      Ашифин   Фёдор      Украина, Бердянск
1542      1991-1993      Бигун   Олег      Украина,Кировоградская обл.,Хащеватое
1543      1991-1993      Борисенко    Алексей      Украина, Киев
1544      1991-1993      Брезнай   Сергей      Россия, Москва
1545      1991-1993      Бурец (Алек ...)   Наталья      Украина, Димитров
1546      1991-1993      Бутко   Владимир      
1547      1991-1993      Бычков   Александр      Россия, Калуга
1548      1991-1993      Воробьев   Максим      Украина, Киев
1549      1991-1993      Гайовик   Сергій      Украина, с.Александровка
1550      1991-1993      Годованец   Александр      
1551      1991-1993      Горонескуль   Игорь      Украина, Киев
1552      1991-1993      Грибашов   Михаил      Украина, Сумы
1553      1991-1993      Грущак   Григорий      Украина,Ивано-Франковская обл.,с.Стецева
1554      1991-1993      Делятицкий   Юрий      Россия, С-Петербург
1555      1991-1993      Додов   Аслан      Россия, Назрань
1556      1991-1993      Еремин   Сергей      Украина, Алчевск
1557      1991-1993      Захария   Олег      Украина,Ивано-Франковская обл.,Новоселица
1558      1991-1993      Зданскый   Валера      Украина,Кировоградская обл.,с.Надлак
1559      1991-1993      Зиновьев   Андрей      Россия, Москва
1560      1991-1993      Иванов   Владимир      Беларусь, Слоним
1561      1991-1993      Кирейко   Игорь      Украина, Днепропетровск
1562      1991-1993      Колесник   Вадим      Украина, Днепродзержинск
1563      1991-1993      Корнийко   Сергей      Украина,Киевская обл.,с.Требухов)
1564      1991-1993      Коротков   Дмитрий      Украина, Луганск
1565      1991-1993      Кохан   Сергей      Украина, Киев
1566      1991-1993      Кочнев   Дмитрий      Украина, Желтые Воды
1567      1991-1993      Кошара   Дмитрий      
1568      1991-1993      Курилко   Игорь      Полтавская обл., Лохвицкий р-н, пгт Червонозаводское
1569      1991-1993      Лазаренко   Сергей      Украина, Киев
1570      1991-1993      Липей   Константин      Украина, Одесса
1571      1991-1993      Лукин   Анатолий      Украина, Одесса
1572      1991-1993      Махмадов   Заробидин      Украина, Луганск
1573      1991-1993      Мурыгин   Вячеслав      Россия,Саратовская обл.,пгт Сенной
1574      1991-1993      Носиков   Владимир      Украина, Одесса
1575      1991-1993      Олейников   Сергей      Россия, Минеральные Воды
1576      1991-1993      Олейников   Юрий      Украина, Макеевка
1577      1991-1993      Осос   Марат      Беларусь, Ляховичи
1578      1991-1993      Панин   Роман      Украина, Стаханов
1579      1991-1993      Панькив   Зеновий      Россия, Новый Уренгой
1580      1991-1993      Пекарь   Владимир      Украина, Ужгород
1581      1991-1993      Полехин   Сергей      Украина, Черкасская обл.
1582      1991-1993      Путинец   Игорь      Украина, Золотоноша
1583      1991-1993      Пушенко   Игорь      Украина, Прилуки
1584      1991-1993      Рыжиков   Андрей      Украина, Авдеевка
1585      1991-1993      Сафонов   Олег      
1586      1991-1993      Соколовский   Андрей      Украина,Запорожская обл.,Васильевка
1587      1991-1993      Сушко   Александр      Украина, Кривой Рог
1588      1991-1993      Токарчук   Александр      Украина, Луганск
1589      1991-1993      Хмелевский    Роман      Украина, Изюм
1590      1991-1993      Чукавов   Евгений      Украина, Днепропетровск
1591      1991-1993      Шабалдас   Вячеслав      Украина, Харьков
1592      1991-1993      Шульга   Дмитрий      Россия, Балашиха
1593      1991-1993      Щербина   Володимир      Украина,Кировоградская обл.,Голованевск
1594      1991-1993      Юрченко   Олег      Украина,Донецкая обл.,Кировское
1595      1991-1994      Московка   Владимир      Украина, Запорожье
1596      1991-1998      Гороховский   Андрей      Украина, Евпатория
1597      1991-1999      Александров   Сергей      Молдова, Тирасполь
1598      1991-2002      Taranenko     Victor       Украина, Киев
1599      1991-2003      Рябоконь   Александр      Украина, Евпатория
1600      1991-2004      Савицкий   Юрий      Украина, Евпатория
1601      1991-2004      Школьный   Геннадий      Украина, Евпатория
1602      1991-2005      Струков   Игорь      Украина, Евпатория
1603      1991-2006      Науменко   Владимир      США, Калифорния
1604      1992-1992      Бобовский   Владимир      Украина, Киев
1605      1992-1992      Богдан   Иван      Украина, Каменец-Подольский
1606      1992-1992      Веретенников   Денис      Россия, Мурманск
1607      1992-1992      Вишневский   Александр      Украина, Киев
1608      1992-1992      Голосовская   Оксана      Россия, Заполярный
1609      1992-1992      Гудилин   Александр      Украина, Донецк
1610      1992-1992      Дейниченко   Николай      Украина, Ахтырка
1611      1992-1992      Детушев   Роман      Украина, Запорожье
1612      1992-1992      Дудко   Юрій      Украина,Волынская обл.,Рожище
1613      1992-1992      Заиченко   Александр      Украина, Гуляйполе
1614      1992-1992      Калайда   Олег      Украина, Балаклея
1615      1992-1992      Кащенко   Сергей      Украина, Бахмач
1616      1992-1992      Коробко   Андрей      Россия, Омск
1617      1992-1992      Косогойв   Роман      Украина, Красноармейск
1618      1992-1992      Лысенко   Василий      Украина,Запорожская обл.,Днепрорудное
1619      1992-1992      Малияд   Николай      Украина,Черниговская обл.,Варва
1620      1992-1992      Онуфрий   Андрей      Украина, Тересва
1621      1992-1992      Питомец   Игорь      Украина, Полтава
1622      1992-1992      Покровский   Александр      Украина, Днепропетровск
1623      1992-1992      Приходько   Александр      Украина, Харьков
1624      1992-1992      Приходько   Олег      Украина, Харьков
1625      1992-1992      Радченко   Владимир      Украина, Енакиево
1626      1992-1992      Рыкота   Александр      Украина, Старобельск
1627      1992-1992      Селезнев   Евгений      Украина, Харьков
1628      1992-1992      Селезньов   Богдан      Украина, Хмельницкий
1629      1992-1992      Середа   Николай      Украина, Мелитополь
1630      1992-1992      Скребцов   Олег      Украина, Рубежное
1631      1992-1992      Стадник   Владимир      Украина, Кузнецовск
1632      1992-1992      Стрыгин   Александр      Украина, Донецк
1633      1992-1992      Таранович   Сергій      Украина, Белая Церковь
1634      1992-1992      Шерстнев   Евгений      Украина,Полтавская обл.,Онишки
1635      1992-1992      Шипилов   Александр      Россия, Старый Оскол
1636      1992-1993      Isaev   Andzhey      Россия, Okulovka
1637      1992-1993      Sambat   Liol      Россия
1638      1992-1993      Алейников   Павел      Украина, Торез
1639      1992-1993      Безручко   Владимир      Украина, Иловайск
1640      1992-1993      Бондарь   Олег      Украина,Киевская обл.,пгт Калита
1641      1992-1993      Буренок   Саша      Украина,Черниговская обл.,пгт Гончаровское
1642      1992-1993      Бут   Саша      Украина, Кировоград
1643      1992-1993      Васьковский   Виктор      Украина,Донецкая обл.,Ясиноватая
1644      1992-1993      Витренко   Валерий      Украина, с. Лазорки
1645      1992-1993      Вишневский   Александр      Украина, Одесса
1646      1992-1993      Волик   Игорь      Украина, Миргород
1647      1992-1993      Гапонов   Александр      Россия, Москва
1648      1992-1993      Голобородько   Руслан      Украина, Сумы
1649      1992-1993      Гришин   Роман      Украина, Луганск
1650      1992-1993      Гусев   Михаил      Россия, Москва
1651      1992-1993      Дутка   Богдан      Украина, Николаев
1652      1992-1993      Ільченко   Дмитро      Украина, Михайловка
1653      1992-1993      Канайло   Витя      Украина, Николаев
1654      1992-1993      Карчан   Владимир      Россия,Московская обл.,Марфино
1655      1992-1993      Козлов   Андрей      Россия, Москва
1656      1992-1993      Козлов   Михаил      Украина, Геническ
1657      1992-1993      Костенко   Алексей      Украина, Донецк
1658      1992-1993      Кушниренко   Андрей      Украина, Светловодск
1659      1992-1993      Малофеев   Дмитрий      Украина, Джанкой
1660      1992-1993      Медведев   Александр      Украина, Здолбунов
1661      1992-1993      Метелкин   Максим      Украина,Луганская обл.,Тошковка-1
1662      1992-1993      Николаев   Михаил      Украина, Скадовск
1663      1992-1993      Осадчий   Василий      Украина,Черкасская обл.,Шполянский р-н,с.Искренное
1664      1992-1993      Панченко   Сергей      Украина,Черкасская обл.,Звенигородка
1665      1992-1993      Пелюхов   Александр      Украина, Днепропетровская обл.
1666      1992-1993      Петренко   Сергей      Украина, Запорожье
1667      1992-1993      Петрунин   Юра      Украина, Энергодар
1668      1992-1993      Плаксивый   Александр      Украина, Одесса
1669      1992-1993      Плющ   Андрей      Украина, Киев
1670      1992-1993      Поляк   Илья      Украина, Черновцы
1671      1992-1993      Пупов   Евгений      Россия, Чукотка, Провидения
1672      1992-1993      Сафошкин   Сергей      Украина, Амвросиевка
1673      1992-1993      Семенов   Владислав      Украина, Евпатория
1674      1992-1993      Смирнов   Дмитрий      Украина, Новая Каховка
1675      1992-1993      Самборський   Ярослав      Украина, Чернівці
1676      1992-1993      Скоченко   Сергей      Украина, Днепропетровск
1677      1992-1993      Стефюк (Фана)   Олег      Украина, Бурштын
1678      1992-1993      Строгецкий   Иван      Украина, Киев
1679      1992-1993      Стуков   Вячеслав      Украина, Хмельницкий
1680      1992-1993      Фиалка   Евгений      Россия, Надым
1681      1992-1993      Шаповал   Анатолий      Украина, Киев
1682      1992-1993      Шепель   Сергей      Украина, Славянск
1683      1992-1993      Шестак   Юра      Украина, Евпатория
1684      1992-1993      Шумук   Руслан      Украина, Луцк
1685      1992-1994      Butenko   Andriy      Украина, Киев
1686      1992-1994      Sherstnov   Evgen      Украина,Полтавская обл.,Оржица
1687      1992-1994      Zinyak   Serge      США, Chicago
1688      1992-1994      Агацкой   Виктор      Украина, Луганск
1689      1992-1994      Аксенов   Александр      Украина, Ясиноватая
1690      1992-1994      Антипчук   Сергей      Украина, Новоград-Волынский
1691      1992-1994      Балабан   Иван      Украина,Одесская обл.,с.Старые Трояны
1692      1992-1994      Бараневич   Виталик      Украина, Бершадь
1693      1992-1994      Бердник   Евгений      Россия, Балабаново
1694      1992-1994      Беспелюгин   Евгений      Украина, Первомайск
1695      1992-1994      Вельган   Юра      Украина, Львов
1696      1992-1994      Гаврилкин   Максим      Украина, Киев
1697      1992-1994      Гук   Руслан      Украина, Киев
1698      1992-1994      Гуменяк   Василий      Россия, Чехов
1699      1992-1994      Гушленко   Владимир      Украина, Киев
1700      1992-1994      Дадыка   Игорь      Украина, Киев
1701      1992-1994      Дейнега   Игорь      Украина,Донецкая обл.,Авдеевка
1702      1992-1994      Дерюгин   Анатолий      Россия, Новороссийск
1703      1992-1994      Довженко   Валерий      Украина, Комсомольск
1704      1992-1994      Дроздовский   Александр      Украина, Днепропетровск
1705      1992-1994      Дячок   Віталій      Украина, Винница
1706      1992-1994      Ершов   Алекс      Украина, Запорожье
1707      1992-1994      Журат   Сергей      Украина, Новоселица
1708      1992-1994      Ищенко   Александр      Украина
1709      1992-1994      Камаев   Александр      
1710      1992-1994      Качура   Владимир      Украина, Бобринец
1711      1992-1994      Колотюк   Володя      Беларусь, Великое Село
1712      1992-1994      Коренной   Игорь      Испания, Мадрид
1713      1992-1994      Кухаренко   Андрей      Португалия, Fatima
1714      1992-1994      Лизунов   Роман      Украина, Луганск
1715      1992-1994      Литвиненко   Сергей      Украина, Южноукраинск
1716      1992-1994      Литвинов   Сергей      Украина
1717      1992-1994      Ляшук   Віталій      Украина,Волынская обл.,с.Згорани
1718      1992-1994      Макаров   Александр      Россия, Подольск
1719      1992-1994      Миллер   Михаил      Украина, Львов
1720      1992-1994      Михайленко   Владимир      Украина, Канев
1721      1992-1994      Морозов   Николай      Украина, Николаев
1722      1992-1994      Москаль   Роман      Украина, Самбір
1723      1992-1994      Нешпиль   Олексій      Украина,Херсонская обл.,с.Долинское
1724      1992-1994      Обойшев   Вячеслав      Украина, Луганск
1725      1992-1994      Пайков   Андрей      Украина, Запорожье
1726      1992-1994      Прокофьев   Юрий      Украина, Феодосия
1727      1992-1994      Райчев   Юрий      Украина, Измаил
1728      1992-1994      Ращик   Виктор      Украина, Хмельницкий
1729      1992-1994      Савельев   Сергей      Украина, Одесса
1730      1992-1994      Сахно   Сергей      Украина, Донецк
1731      1992-1994      Семчук   Петро      Украина, Ивано-Франковская обл.,с.Космач
1732      1992-1994      Скрипниченко   Виталик      Украина, Полтава
1733      1992-1994      Слюсаренко   Александр      Украина, Черкассы
1734      1992-1994      Соболь   Андрей      Украина,Запорожская обл.,Камышеваха
1735      1992-1994      Солоджук   Игорь      Украина, Івано-Франківськ
1736      1992-1994      Стародуб   Сергей      Россия, Питер
1737      1992-1994      Судыка   Валерий      Украина, Белая Церковь
1738      1992-1994      Суський   Александр      Россия, Нарьян-Мар
1739      1992-1994      Тимошенко   Андрей      Украина, Макеевка
1740      1992-1994      Товстокоренко   Юрий      Украина, Соледар
1741      1992-1994      Харчиков   Андрей      Украина, Симферополь
1742      1992-1994      Цукманов   Андрей      Украина, Черкассы
1743      1992-1994      Чернецкий   Владимир      Украина, Кривой Рог
1744      1992-1994      Чернов   Владимир      Украина, Одесса
1745      1992-1994      Шиндин   Юра      Украина, Харьков
1746      1992-1997      Булавка   Андрей      Украина, Киев
1747      1992-1997      Денисов   Сергей      Украина, Евпатория
1748      1992-1999      Миронов   Александр      Украина, Севастополь
1749      1992-2002      Нечитайло   Александр      Украина, Евпатория
1750      1992-2003      Лакомов   Юрий      Украина, Евпатория
1751      1992-2003      Рахимов   Джурабой      Украина, Харьков
1752      1992-2005      Горожанкин    Александр      Украина, Крым
1753      1992-2005      Грубер   Руслан      Украина, Евпатория
1754      1993-1993      Prozor   Sasha      Украина, Николаев
1755      1993-1993      Акименко   Андрей      Украина, Снежное
1756      1993-1993      Биенко   Сергей      Украина, Мариуполь
1757      1993-1993      Васюков   Сергей      Украина,Донецкая обл.,Приволье
1758      1993-1993      Волошин   Александр      Украина, Н.Санжары
1759      1993-1993      Гонзарь   Олег      Украина, Светловодск
1760      1993-1993      Гуренок   Сергей      Украина, Херсон
1761      1993-1993      Дегтярёв   Славик      Украина, Бахчисарай
1762      1993-1993      Евдокимов   Юрий      Украина, Николаев
1763      1993-1993      Елецких   Олег      Украина, Луганская обл.,Приволье
1764      1993-1993      Ефименков   Сергей      Россия, Норильск
1765      1993-1993      Захаров   Сергей      Украина, Кривой Рог
1766      1993-1993      Ивашенко   Анатолий      Украина, г.Лохвица
1767      1993-1993      Івахов   Микола      Украина,Кировоградская обл.,Маловисковский р-н,с.Оникеево
1768      1993-1993      Калиновский   Андрей      Украина, Харьков
1769      1993-1993      Корниенко   Александр      Украина, Ахтырка
1770      1993-1993      Кустов   Олег      Украина, Донецк
1771      1993-1993      Лещенко   Владимир      Россия, Ханты-Мансийский АО,Югра
1772      1993-1993      Ляховчук   Юрий      Украина, Кировоград
1773      1993-1993      Мариченко   Александр      Украина, Южный
1774      1993-1993      Московчук   Николай      Украина, Запорожье
1775      1993-1993      Мосолов   Илья      Украина, Ялта
1776      1993-1993      Наумов   Андрей      Украина, Комсомольское
1777      1993-1993      Невечеря   Виталий      Украина, Горловка
1778      1993-1993      Неголюк   Александр      Украина, Черновцы
1779      1993-1993      Осадчий   Дмитрий      
1780      1993-1993      Панасюк   Анатолий      Украина, Черкассы
1781      1993-1993      Политун   Александр      Украина, Павлоград
1782      1993-1993      Псюрник   Сергей      Украина, Черкассы
1783      1993-1993      Степаненко   Александр      Украина,Черкасская обл.,Сидоровка
1784      1993-1993      Ткач   Саша      Украина, Днепропетровск
1785      1993-1993      Токарчук   Алексей      Украина, Золотоноша
1786      1993-1993      Тульчинский   григорий      Украина, Котовск
1787      1993-1993      Тютько   Андрей      Украина, Львов
1788      1993-1993      Францин   Валерий      Украина, Светловодск
1789      1993-1993      Хляб   Андрей      Украина,Полтавская обл.,п.Опошня
1790      1993-1993      Черныш   Владимир      Украина,Херсонская обл.
1791      1993-1993      Чернышов   Александр      Украина, Павлоград
1792      1993-1993      Шафоростов   Вова      Украина, Донецк
1793      1993-1993      Штефан   Виктор      Украина, Николаев
1794      1993-1993      Шумаков   Сергей      Украина, Сватово
1795      1993-1994      Gonzar   Oleg       Украина, Светловодск
1796      1993-1994      Абрамитов   Игорь      Украина, Сумы
1797      1993-1994      Анипченко   Андрей      Украина, Краматорск
1798      1993-1994      Бабенко   Андрей      Украина, Кривой Рог
1799      1993-1994      Балакин   Алексей      Украина, Орджоникидзе
1800      1993-1994      Башкирев   Александр      Россия, Обнинск
1801      1993-1994      Бирюкова   Яна      Украина, Артемовск
1802      1993-1994      Брунш   Анатолий      США, Сиэтл
1803      1993-1994      Ватуля   Сергей      Украина, Полтава
1804      1993-1994      Гагина   Яна      
1805      1993-1994      Гаркуша   Артём      Украина, Киев
1806      1993-1994      Геута   Виталий      Украина, Сумы
1807      1993-1994      Гришко   Гена      Украина, Херсон
1808      1993-1994      Дибров   Геннадий      Россия, Москва
1809      1993-1994      Жидких   Алексей      Украина, Николаев
1810      1993-1994      Загривый   Миша      Украина, Чернигов
1811      1993-1994      Зажирко   Константин      Украина, Николаев
1812      1993-1994      Зарубин   Виталий      Украина, Харьков
1813      1993-1994      Иваськив   Олег      Украина, Тернополь
1814      1993-1994      Ивочкин   Евгений      Украина, Днепродзержинск
1815      1993-1994      Ильин   Алексей      Россия, Москва
1816      1993-1994      Кининеев   Александр      Украина, Луганск
1817      1993-1994      Киселев   Роман      Украина, Вольногорск
1818      1993-1994      Ковалик   Андрей      Украина, с.Батятичи
1819      1993-1994      Ковальчук   Микола      Украина,Закарпатская обл.,Воловец
1820      1993-1994      Колесниченко   Александр      Украина, Кривой Рог
1821      1993-1994      Комыхов   Дима      Украина, Харьков
1822      1993-1994      Крысенко   Сергей      Россия, Краснодар
1823      1993-1994      Кузьменко   Сергей      Украина,Полтавская обл.,с.В.Будища
1824      1993-1994      Кузьменко   Юра      Украина, Харьков
1825      1993-1994      Кулик   Алексей      Украина, Запорожье
1826      1993-1994      Ласковый   Валера      Украина, Николаев
1827      1993-1994      Левченко   Роман      Россия, Москва
1828      1993-1994      Литвищенко   Сергей      Украина,Луганская обл.,Беловодск
1829      1993-1994      Ляшов   Виталий      Украина, Донецк
1830      1993-1994      Назаренко   Вячеслав      Украина, Краматорск
1831      1993-1994      Недоступ   Андрей      Украина, Константиновка
1832      1993-1994      Ніколайчук   Юрій      Украина, Винница
1833      1993-1994      Окубасов   Евгений      Украина, Николаев
1834      1993-1994      Пастух   Владимир      Украина, Волочиск
1835      1993-1994      Побережнюк   Василий      Украина, Севастополь
1836      1993-1994      Попов   Сергей      Украина,Николаевская обл., пгт Братское
1837      1993-1994      Пунтус   Виталий      Украина, Запорожье
1838      1993-1994      Рудченко   Олег      Украина, Киев
1839      1993-1994      Рябчук   Руслан      Украина, Измаил
1840      1993-1994      Сельцов   Сергей      Украина, Запорожье
1841      1993-1994      Скребенков   Сергей      Украина, Кременчуг
1842      1993-1994      Ткаченко   Дмитрий      Украина, Краматорск
1843      1993-1994      Фетисов   Демьян      Украина, Донецк
1844      1993-1994      Хиврич   Константин      Украина, Николаев
1845      1993-1994      Ходаковский    Сергей      Россия, Москва
1846      1993-1994      Хозяинов   Илья      Украина, Николаев
1847      1993-1994      Цундер   Игорь      Украина, Львов
1848      1993-1994      Червенко   Андрей      Украина, Кременчуг
1849      1993-1994      Червинский   Петя      Украина, Киев
1850      1993-1994      Черевик   Сергей      Украина, Стаханов
1851      1993-1994      Черненко   Андрей      Россия, Москва
1852      1993-1994      Шавро   Сергей      Украина, Бахмач
1853      1993-1994      Шаповалов   Виталий      Украина, Харьков
1854      1993-1994      Шелешей   Сергей      Украина, Киев
1855      1993-1994      Шилов   Виталий      Украина, Киев
1856      1993-1995      Siruk   Ivan      Украина, Киев
1857      1993-1995      Антоненко   Дмитрий      Украина, Прилуки
1858      1993-1995      Биленко   Олег      Украина,Донецкая обл.,Новогродовка
1859      1993-1995      Блимар   Валентин      Украина, Киев
1860      1993-1995      Бодунов   Николай      Украина, Молочанск
1861      1993-1995      Борисюк   Валерий      Украина, Ахтырка
1862      1993-1995      Василенко   Евгений      Украина, Измаил
1863      1993-1995      Власов   Владимир      Украина, Харцызск
1864      1993-1995      Гордиенко   Петя      Украина, Черкассы
1865      1993-1995      Гоцак   Алексей      Украина, Киев
1866      1993-1995      Гречишин   Максим      Украина, Киев
1867      1993-1995      Даниленко   Роман      Украина, Лисичанск
1868      1993-1995      Делиергиев   Вадим      Украина, Одесса
1869      1993-1995      Десятка   Виталий      Украина, Коростень
1870      1993-1995      Драч    Валерий      Украина, Киев
1871      1993-1995      Думитращук   Виталий      Украина, Хмельницкий
1872      1993-1995      Евич   Андрей      Россия, Омсукчан
1873      1993-1995      Захаров   Виталий      Украина, Донецк
1874      1993-1995      Изотов   Владимир      Украина, Красный Луч
1875      1993-1995      Канивец   Сергей      Украина, Кривой Рог
1876      1993-1995      Каструба   Олег      Россия, Усинск
1877      1993-1995      Кляшторный   Максим      Украина, Керчь
1878      1993-1995      Кононенко   Сергей      Украина, Полтава
1879      1993-1995      Лукьянов   Олег      Украина, Евпатория
1880      1993-1995      Нани   Анатолий      Украина, Евпатория
1881      1993-1995      Нечипорук   Игорь      Украина, Севастополь
1882      1993-1995      Олейник   Сергей      Украина, Киев
1883      1993-1995      Пахомов   Николай      Украина, Кременчуг
1884      1993-1995      Пидлетюк   Иван      Украина, Ахтырка
1885      1993-1995      Полищук   Олег      Украина, Крым
1886      1993-1995      Притужалов   Сергей      Украина, Киев
1887      1993-1995      Пугачёв   Виктор      Украина, Одесса
1888      1993-1995      Рейкало   Дмитрий      Украина, Варваровка
1889      1993-1995      Саблин   Сергей      Украина, Днепрорудный
1890      1993-1995      Середюк   Роман      Украина,Херсонская обл,с.Новорайск
1891      1993-1995      Смолененко   Виктор      Украина, Днепропетровск
1892      1993-1995      Солдатенко   Жека      Украина, Новоайдар
1893      1993-1995      Солонский   Владимир      Украина, Кременчуг
1894      1993-1995      Степанов   Вячеслав      Россия, Иваново
1895      1993-1995      Степанов   Сергей      Украина, Кременчуг
1896      1993-1995      Тимофеев   Сергей      Украина, Киев
1897      1993-1995      Федорович   Николай      
1898      1993-1995      Чернюк    Анатолий      Украина, Долинское
1899      1993-1995      Шепель   Николай      Украина, Золотоноша
1900      1993-1996      Кучерявый   Валентин      Украина, Киев
1901      1993-1997      Кондратенко   Игорь      Украина, Евпатория
1902      1993-1998      Купцова    Елена ()      Украина, Одесса
1903      1993-2002      Нечитайло   Александр      Украина, Евпатория
1904      1993-2004      Попов   Вольдемар      Украина, Евпатория
1905      1993-2004      Яновский   Вячеслав      Украина, Евпатория
1906      1993-2005      Манойло   Сергей      Украина, Евпатория
1907      1993-2005      Общий   Андрей      Украина, Евпатория
1908      1993-2005      Парфененко (Железная)   Елена      Украина, Евпатория
1909      1994-1994      Балан   Виктор      Украина, Николаев
1910      1994-1994      Белянский   Дмитрий      Украина, Мариуполь
1911      1994-1994      Богдан   Богдан      Украина, Ужгород
1912      1994-1994      Богданов   Виталий      Украина, Мариуполь
1913      1994-1994      Буйновский   Александр      Украина,Одесская обл.,Фрунзовка
1914      1994-1994      Величинский   Эдуард      Украина, Днепропетровская обл.
1915      1994-1994      Гирич   Игорь      Украина, Канев
1916      1994-1994      Горбатовский   Вячеслав      Украина, Кривой Рог
1917      1994-1994      Гришко   Дмитрий      Украина, Макеевка
1918      1994-1994      Гула   Алексей      Украина, Львов
1919      1994-1994      Гулый   Виталий      Украина, Киев
1920      1994-1994      Демянчук   Владислав      Украина, Днепропетровск
1921      1994-1994      Зуев   Анатолий      Украина, Симферополь
1922      1994-1994      Зухар   Александр      Украина, Черкассы
1923      1994-1994      Иванов   Николай      Украина, Черкассы
1924      1994-1994      Кайдаш   Николай      Украина. Краматорск
1925      1994-1994      Ковальчук   Александр      Украина, Киев
1926      1994-1994      Коротков   Виктор      Россия, Новомосковск
1927      1994-1994      Косенко   Владимир      Украина,Харьковская обл.,Бараново
1928      1994-1994      Литвиненко   Юрий      Украина, Запорожье
1929      1994-1994      Мехеда   Павел      Украина
1930      1994-1994      Мутина   Александр      Украина, Новоукраинка
1931      1994-1994      Нестеренко   Игорь      Украина, Мариуполь
1932      1994-1994      Никитенко   Алексей      Украина, Севастополь
1933      1994-1994      Осадчий   Виталий      Украина, Киев
1934      1994-1994      Осадчий   Константин      Украина, Киев
1935      1994-1994      Париенко   Андрей      Украина,Одесская обл.,пгт. Любашёвка
1936      1994-1994      Поцелуев   Евгений      Украина,Крым,Красногвардейское
1937      1994-1994      Сидоренко   Алексей      Украина, Никополь
1938      1994-1994      Сливин   Александр      Украина, Луганск
1939      1994-1994      Суков   Сергей      Украина,Харьковская обл.,п.Дубово
1940      1994-1994      Фещенко   Сергей      Украина, Черкассы
1941      1994-1994      Чумаченко   Андрей      Украина, Харьков
1942      1994-1994      Шумаря   Руслан      Украина, Киев
1943      1994-1994      Шумський   Коля      Украина, Винница
1944      1994-1994      Щербаков   Денис      Украина, Днепропетровск
1945      1994-1995      Безуглый   Сергей      Украина, Киев
1946      1994-1995      Березан   Вадим      Украина,Черниговская обл.,Бобровица
1947      1994-1995      Бурило   Рома      Украина, Тернопіль
1948      1994-1995      Васютинский   Александр      Украина, Киев
1949      1994-1995      Витрук   Олег      Россия, Москва
1950      1994-1995      Галанин   Александр      Россия, Московская обл.
1951      1994-1995      Грабовский   Роман      Украина, Запорожье
1952      1994-1995      Гришаев   Валерий      Россия,Краснодарский край,пгт Красная Поляна
1953      1994-1995      Домбровский   Александр      Украина, Запорожье
1954      1994-1995      Жуковский   Женя      Украина, Запорожская обл.
1955      1994-1995      Зюзюкин   Сергей      Украина, Харьков
1956      1994-1995      Ибрагимов   Мурат      Украина, Джанкой
1957      1994-1995      Караченцев   Сергей      Украина,Луганская обл.,Кировск
1958      1994-1995      Катунин   Алексей      Украина, Одесса
1959      1994-1995      Коваленко   Виталий      Украина, Сумы
1960      1994-1995      Леонов   Сергей      Украина, Новая Каховка
1961      1994-1995      Лысый   Александр      Украина, Кировоград
1962      1994-1995      Маркин   Сергей      Украина, Запорожье
1963      1994-1995      Небибуллаев   Кемал      Украина, Крым, Джанкойский р-н
1964      1994-1995      Николайчук   Вячеслав      Украина, Днепропетровск
1965      1994-1995      Николенко   Максим      Украина, Чернигов
1966      1994-1995      Овчинкин   Антон      Украина, Крым, Раздольное
1967      1994-1995      Орлов   Виталий      Украина, Рубежное
1968      1994-1995      Павлов   Владимир      Украина, Цюрупинск
1969      1994-1995      Пелехович   Андрей      Украина, Хмельницкий
1970      1994-1995      Петух   Сергей      Украина, Чаплинка
1971      1994-1995      Пивень   Андрей      Украина, Сумы
1972      1994-1995      Пинчук   Боря      Украина, Чернигов
1973      1994-1995      Подвійний   Юра      Украина, Ивано-Франковск
1974      1994-1995      Прозор   Игорь      Украина, Симферополь
1975      1994-1995      Румянцев   Сергей      Украина, Донецк
1976      1994-1995      Сапрыкин   Юрий      Украина, Енакиево
1977      1994-1995      Сварковский   Сергей      Украина, Кривой Рог
1978      1994-1995      Сидорчук    Михаил      Украина, Мелитополь
1979      1994-1995      Скрипник   Игорь      Украина, Мариуполь
1980      1994-1995      Смотрицкий   Яков      Германия, Кайзерслаутерн
1981      1994-1995      Соловей   Валерий      Украина, Чернигов
1982      1994-1995      Сушинский   Сергей      Украина, Каховка
1983      1994-1995      Телищук   Руслан      Украина, Киев
1984      1994-1995      Топольский   Сергей      Украина, Новгород-Северский
1985      1994-1995      Черкасенко   Сергей      Украина, Каховка
1986      1994-1995      Чуйков   Роман       Украина, Донецк
1987      1994-1995      Шевченко   Станислав      Украина, Чернигов
1988      1994-1995      Шовкун   Игорь      Россия, Усть-Илимск
1989      1994-1995      Щербак   Александр      Россия, Обнинск
1990      1994-1996      Semenikhin   Valeriy      Португалия, Лиссабон
1991      1994-1996      Бабич   Владислав      Украина, Киев
1992      1994-1996      Богданов   Максим      Украина, Киев
1993      1994-1996      Богомазов   Максим      Украина, Харьков
1994      1994-1996      Бондаренко   Вадим      Украина, Никополь
1995      1994-1996      Бордан   Артем      Украина, Запорожье
1996      1994-1996      Бригідир   Ігор      Украина, Тернополь
1997      1994-1996      Бурла   Руслан      Украина, Черкассы
1998      1994-1996      Волков   Сергей      Украина, Жмеринка
1999      1994-1996      Воропай   Александр      Украина, Кировоград
2000      1994-1996      Вохмянин   Василий      Украина, Евпатория
2001      1994-1996      Гавриленко   Андрей      Украина, Запорожье
2002      1994-1996      Галайко   Александр      Украина,Харьковская обл.,с.Мартовая
2003      1994-1996      Гальченко   Михайло      Украина, Малин
2004      1994-1996      Генов   Сергей      Украина, Белгород-Днестровский
2005      1994-1996      Гурский   Александр      Украина, Донецк
2006      1994-1996      Гурчин   Серьога      Украина,Черниговская обл.,Ичня
2007      1994-1996      Деркач   Виталя      Украина, Комсомольск
2008      1994-1996      Дундуков   Михаил      Украина, Одесса
2009      1994-1996      Замай   Мирослав      Украина, Лозовая
2010      1994-1996      Ионицой   Юлиан      Украина, Черновцы
2011      1994-1996      Исачкин   Александр      Украина, Днепропетровск
2012      1994-1996      Кириенко   Александр      Украина, Одесса
2013      1994-1996      Кириллов   Константин      Украина, Одесса
2014      1994-1996      Китляр   Сергей      Украина,Полтавская обл.,пгт Шишаки
2015      1994-1996      Ковальчук   Вячеслав      Украина, Белая Церковь
2016      1994-1996      Костров   Павел      Украина, Днепропетровск
2017      1994-1996      Костюк   Костя      Украина, Гайворон
2018      1994-1996      Криворук   Сергей      Украина, Евпатория
2019      1994-1996      Кроитор   Валерий      Россия, Химки
2020      1994-1996      Кузьмин   Максим      Украина, Киев
2021      1994-1996      Куленко   Евгений      Украина, Винница
2022      1994-1996      Куралес   Саша      Украина, Одесская обл.
2023      1994-1996      Кучеров   Владимир      Украина, Запорожье
2024      1994-1996      Кучерук   Володимир      Украина, Ровно
2025      1994-1996      Кучерук   Вячеслав      Украина, Белая Церковь
2026      1994-1996      Кушнир   Миша      Украина, Трускавец
2027      1994-1996      Лапюк   Андрей      Украина, Костополь
2028      1994-1996      Лихоман   Сергей      Украина, Харьков
2029      1994-1996      Лобаченко   Александр      Украина, Орехов
2030      1994-1996      Малышев   Александр      Украина, Запорожье
2031      1994-1996      Марищак   Сергей      Украина,Херсонская обл.,с.Любимовка
2032      1994-1996      Марухненко   Андрей      Украина, Чернигов
2033      1994-1996      Махиня   Сергей      Ирландия, Типперэри
2034      1994-1996      Мороз   Валентин      Украина,Полтавская обл.,с.Ивановка
2035      1994-1996      Мороз   Владимир      Россия, Брянск
2036      1994-1996      Мошкин   Алексей      Украина, Мелитополь
2037      1994-1996      Мусиенко   Сергей      Украина, Киев
2038      1994-1996      Назымок   Александр      Украина, Запорожье
2039      1994-1996      Олейник   Вадик      Украина, Одесса
2040      1994-1996      Першин   Дмитрий      Украина, Симферополь
2041      1994-1996      Потапчук   Андрій      Украина, Ровно
2042      1994-1996      Проскурин   Валентин      Украина, Луганск
2043      1994-1996      Рыкало   Николай      Украина, Киев
2044      1994-1996      Седых   Андрей      Украина, Макеевка
2045      1994-1996      Сердюк   Александр      Украина, Чернигов
2046      1994-1996      Ступак   Олег      Украина, Днепропетровск
2047      1994-1996      Сушко   Александр      Украина, Киев
2048      1994-1996      Сысенко   Павел      Россия,Ханты-Мансийский АО,Покачи
2049      1994-1996      Тригуба   Анатолий      Украина, Новая Каховка
2050      1994-1996      Федоров   Борис      Украина, Днепропетровск
2051      1994-1996      Фесенко   Роман      Украина,Днепропетровская обл.,Чаплино
2052      1994-1996      Фисанов   Василий      Украина, Запорожье
2053      1994-1996      Швец   Слава      Украина, Киев
2054      1994-1996      Шелудько   Константин      Украина, Кременчуг
2055      1994-1996      Щекаев   Вячеслав      Украина, Харьков
2056      1994-1996      Яланский   Алексей      Украина, Днепропетровск
2057      1994-1997      Волошко   Александр      Украина, Полтава
2058      1994-2002      Тараненко   Виктор      Украина, Васильков
2059      1994-2004      Волков   Олег      Россия, Долгопрудный
2060      1994-2004      Лапаев   Александр      Украина, Евпатория
2061      1994-2005      Панченко   Николай      Украина, Евпатория

Источник: http://russianarms.su/index.php?topic=27.50